SF2

BUY
THIS BIKE
AND GET THE FOLLOWING ACCESSORIES :

FAT BIKE SF2

1599,99$

The perfect bike for those of us who want efficiency at an affordable price.

For customers with a limited budget, it delivers way more than the competition, regarding the quality of its components and the way it performs on snow.

Frame Set
FrameSPHERIK Fat Bike frame26`` aluminium 6061 hydroshape tubings
ForkSPHERIK Fat Bike cromo fork with bottle cage insert
Wheels
RimsSHERIK aluminum single wall rims of 90mm with holes
TiresVee rubber Fat Bike Bulldozer tire 26" x 4,7" 72 TPI foldable
Tubes26"X4.25/4.7" valve franÁaise
Front hubSPHERIK hub 135mm axe of 10mm alloy sealed bearing disc brake
Rear hubSPHERIK hub 190mm axe of 10mm alloy sealed bearing disc brake
Sokes/NipplesStainless steel 14G with brass nipples
Drivetrain
Shifter rearShimano ACERA
Shifter CasingJagwire SP 4mm black
Rear derailleurShimano ALIVIO 9 speed RD-M4000 12-36
CassetteShimano 9 speed CS-HG4009
CranksetSPHERIK 24T alloy forged 6061 chainring alloy 7075 narrow wide
Bottom bracketFSA 100mm bottom bracket for 190mm rear hub
PedalsWellgo platform B267N
ChainSunrace cnm94 9 speeds
Components
Seat postSPHERIK 30.9 x 350mm FOR 15.5",& 17", 400mm FOR 19" & 21"alu 3D forged black
Seat post clamp34.9 cnc alloy black with stainless steel screw
SaddleSPHERIK seamless with cro-mo rail
HeadsetFSA NO.11N1 1/8 aluminum black
Headset spacerAluminum black 2 x 10mm 2 x 5mm
Top capAluminum black
StemSPHERIK stem aluminum black 28.6mm 31.8mm handlebar section 60mm FOR 15.5" & 17",70mm FOR 19" & 21"
HandlebarSPHERIK handlebar 15mm rise aluminum 6061 double butted 740mm of 31.8mm
GripsSPHERIK Kraton/Gel grip super light
Front brakeTEKTRO ARIES mecanic front disc brake of 160mm
Rear brakeTEKTRO ARIES mecanic rear disc brake of 160mm
Brake leversTEKTRO aluminum two fingers brake lever
Brake housingJAGWIRE 2P stainless slick
CharteGEometrie
SIZE15.5171921
ST(mm)394431,8483533
TTA (mm)578,4589,6602623,5
TTH (mm)585605625650
CS (RC) (mm)455455455455
BBD (mm)63636363
HT (mm)110118130150
ASA73o73o73o73o
HTA (HA)70o70o70o70o
WB (mm)10951115,51136,11162,2
FL (mm)470470470470
FC (mm)647,4667,9688,3714,3